F 200013

Wheel end hub units  (F 200013)

Technical details

Bore diameter (mm) Out diameter (mm) T Size (mm) Weight (Kg)
68.00 125.00 115.00 4.49

OEM part numbers

Brand OEM
RENAULT TRUCKS 7420518637
RENAULT TRUCKS 7420535202
RENAULT TRUCKS 7420535203
RENAULT TRUCKS 7420967831
RENAULT TRUCKS 7421021391
RENAULT TRUCKS 7421024206
RENAULT TRUCKS 7421024208
VOLVO 20382168
VOLVO 20518092
VOLVO 20518093
VOLVO 20518637
VOLVO 20558950
VOLVO 20728008
VOLVO 20967831
VOLVO 21021391
VOLVO 3988673
VOLVO 3988674
VOLVO 3988675
VOLVO 3988830
See full list

Crosses with other manufacturers

Manufacturer Part number
FAG 566426.H195
FAG 581079 C
SKF VKBA 5425
TIMKEN SET 1312
TIMKEN SET 2312
See full list

Applications for: reference