F 200014

Wheel end hub units  (F 200014)

Technical details

Bore diameter (mm) Out diameter (mm) T Size (mm) Weight (Kg)
93.80 148.00 135.00 6.05

OEM part numbers

Brand OEM
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001861915
RENAULT TRUCKS 7420516957
RENAULT TRUCKS 7420518661
RENAULT TRUCKS 7420535262
RENAULT TRUCKS 7420535264
RENAULT TRUCKS 7420792439
RENAULT TRUCKS 7420819834
RENAULT TRUCKS 7420819846
RENAULT TRUCKS 7420819859
RENAULT TRUCKS 7420819860
RENAULT TRUCKS 7421036050
SCANIA 2277946
VOLVO 1075408
VOLVO 20518661
VOLVO 20792439
VOLVO 20792440
VOLVO 20967828
VOLVO 21036050
See full list

Crosses with other manufacturers

Manufacturer Part number
FAG 566425.H195
FAG 800792 D
SKF VKBA 5423
TIMKEN SET 1314

Applications for: reference